|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | ETIENNE GAYLORD | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 2h08'04'' (2h08'03'') | Master 1H |
2 | BANA MATHIEU | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 2h12'31'' (2h12'29'') | SeniorH |
3 | MUSEREAU MATHIEU | TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS | 2h18'52'' (2h18'48'') | Master 2H |
4 | RAMOS XAVIER | LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 2h22'33'' (2h22'30'') | Master 1H |
5 | LOUBERE ARNAULD | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 2h22'53'' (2h22'50'') | Master 2H |
6 | SARRAZIN OLIVIER | LES 3 SENTIERS | 2h26'23'' (2h26'20'') | Master 2H |
7 | BOCQUIER JULIEN | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 2h30'50'' (2h30'46'') | Master 1H |
8 | BANA QUENTIN | 2h30'59'' (2h30'57'') | SeniorH | |
9 | ABRAHAM MATHEO | S/L ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 2h32'01'' (2h31'57'') | SeniorH |
10 | DAVIAU YOHANN | RAPETOU | 2h32'41'' (2h32'38'') | Master 2H |
11 | ZIMMER LOIC | 2h34'19'' (2h34'12'') | SeniorH | |
12 | SERRANO CHRISTOPHE | 2h34'48'' (2h34'40'') | SeniorH | |
13 | LECOUTY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 2h36'23'' (2h36'19'') | Master 2H |
14 | BETEAU SEBASTIEN | TEAM TRAIL 17 | 2h36'42'' (2h36'38'') | Master 3H |
15 | DAVIAU ROMUALD | 2h37'28'' (2h37'25'') | Master 2H | |
16 | GICQUEL DAVID | 2h37'36'' (2h37'31'') | Master 3H | |
17 | POINEAU FLORIAN | COURIR A AUDENGE | 2h39'31'' (2h39'29'') | Master 1H |
18 | DAVIAU MAEL | 2h39'37'' (2h39'33'') | Espoir H | |
19 | SUARD BENOIT | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 2h42'06'' (2h42'02'') | Master 0H |
20 | CAULET ALEXANDRE | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 2h42'17'' (2h42'12'') | Master 2H |
21 | BEYLY FREDERIC | 2h43'17'' (2h43'14'') | Master 1H | |
22 | BLACHUT DAWID (POL) | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS | 2h44'04'' (2h44'02'') | Master 1H |
23 | PEYROUTON JULIEN | COURIR A AUDENGE | 2h44'39'' (2h44'36'') | Master 1H |
24 | DAGUET GUILLAUME | 2h45'54'' (2h45'46'') | SeniorH | |
25 | VIGNAU PAUL-ANTOINE | 2h46'53'' (2h46'50'') | SeniorH | |
26 | VAUBOURDOLLE FLORENT | 2h47'10'' (2h47'03'') | Master 1H | |
27 | MESURET LAURENT | SAM TRIATHLON LESPARRE | 2h47'58'' (2h47'52'') | Master 4H |
28 | FORT MIGUEL | SAM TRIATHLON LESPARRE | 2h47'58'' (2h47'51'') | Master 1H |
29 | VLAMYNCK GERMAIN NOLWENN | SAM TRIATHLON LESPARRE | 2h47'58'' (2h47'55'') | SeniorF |
30 | POMMIES-PICOT TIM | LES 3 SENTIERS | 2h48'38'' (2h48'34'') | SeniorH |
31 | VERRIER ADRIEN | 2h50'15'' (2h50'12'') | SeniorH | |
32 | CAMIN SIMON | 2h51'58'' (2h51'56'') | SeniorH | |
33 | FORTOT GREGORY | 2h52'10'' (2h52'01'') | Master 1H | |
34 | CHIGNAGUET OLIVIER | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 2h52'14'' (2h52'10'') | Master 1H |
35 | MOTHES GUILLAUME | 2h52'21'' (2h52'20'') | SeniorH | |
36 | NOWICKI STEVE | S/L CO SAINT-DIZIER | 2h52'33'' (2h52'29'') | Master 2H |
37 | CANNEZIN LOIC | HG GREEN BIKE | 2h54'07'' (2h53'59'') | Master 3H |
38 | DELAVALLADE CHRISTOPHE | URBAN RUNNERS SAINTES | 2h54'15'' (2h54'12'') | Master 2H |
39 | TOURNUT CYRIL | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 2h55'12'' (2h55'07'') | Master 3H |
40 | ARROYO ANTHONY | ATELIER RUN | 2h56'27'' (2h56'17'') | Master 1H |
41 | JAKUBOWSKI MICKAEL | 2h56'44'' (2h56'34'') | Master 1H | |
42 | SIMONNET KEVIN | 2h57'36'' (2h57'29'') | SeniorH | |
43 | BRANAS CHRISTELLE | 2h57'40'' (2h57'38'') | Master 1F | |
44 | LEBOUCHER ERWAN | 2h57'41'' (2h57'31'') | Master 0H | |
45 | GATINEL THIBAUD | 2h57'45'' (2h57'38'') | Master 1H | |
46 | RASSIN DOMINIQUE | LA BAULE | 2h58'19'' (2h58'15'') | Master 4H |
47 | BERTET JEROME | 2h58'57'' (2h58'53'') | Master 4H | |
48 | GUYONNAUD CAROLE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 2h59'11'' (2h59'09'') | Master 3F |
49 | HEUZEY CYRILLE-SANDRIN | ADRENALINE 33 | 3h01'41'' (3h01'39'') | Master 2F |
50 | CAZAUX NOAH | 3h01'44'' (3h01'37'') | Espoir H | |
51 | PITARD ALLAN | 3h01'59'' (3h01'52'') | SeniorH | |
52 | LE GAC CEDRIC | LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE | 3h07'25'' (3h07'19'') | Master 1H |
53 | LAFON GUILLAUME | 3h08'45'' (3h08'40'') | Master 0H | |
54 | JAHIER ANTOINE | 3h09'42'' (3h09'33'') | SeniorH | |
55 | LAPEYRE BENJAMIN | 3h09'53'' (3h09'44'') | SeniorH | |
56 | AYLLON JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 3h10'22'' (3h10'19'') | Master 4H | |
57 | VIMARD THOMAS | 3h11'03'' (3h10'54'') | Master 2H | |
58 | PAIMPARAY ALEXANDRE | 3h11'28'' (3h11'21'') | Master 1H | |
59 | OMONT MARIE | MEDOC OF COURSE | 3h11'29'' (3h11'20'') | Master 1F |
60 | CRETIER GUILLAUME | 3h11'42'' (3h11'35'') | Master 0H | |
61 | MAUPETIT LAURE | 3h11'48'' (3h11'41'') | Master 0F | |
62 | FERRE VINCENT | SAM TRIATHLON LESPARRE | 3h11'56'' (3h11'49'') | Master 2H |
63 | FOURCADE NICOLAS | 3h12'03'' (3h11'54'') | Master 0H | |
64 | LEONE ANTHONY | ES BLANQUEFORT | 3h12'08'' (3h11'58'') | Master 1H |
65 | FEDY DOMINIQUE | 3h14'00'' (3h13'56'') | Master 5H | |
66 | BUGADA CARINE | 3h15'27'' (3h15'20'') | Master 3F | |
67 | BEY COLETTE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 3h16'06'' (3h16'03'') | Master 3F |
68 | RAUZY STEPHAN | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 3h16'06'' (3h16'03'') | Master 4H |
69 | MAHU ARTHUR | 3h17'08'' (3h17'01'') | SeniorH | |
70 | PINEAU FREDERIC | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 3h22'21'' (3h22'17'') | Master 5H |
71 | DEJARDIN FABIEN | 3h22'46'' (3h22'39'') | Master 2H | |
72 | RIVERA FREDERIQUE | 3h25'04'' (3h24'56'') | Master 1F | |
73 | BARREIROS LISA | 3h25'21'' (3h25'13'') | Master 0F | |
74 | PINEAU GRAZIELLA | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 3h25'28'' (3h25'23'') | Master 4F |
75 | JOLY STEPHANE | REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE | 3h25'28'' (3h25'16'') | Master 3H |
76 | MARCHEGUAY BENJAMIN | 3h27'22'' (3h27'12'') | Master 1H | |
77 | PIALOUX THOMAS | 3h29'25'' (3h29'15'') | Master 0H | |
78 | GROS RODOLPHE | 3h29'26'' (3h29'21'') | Master 3H | |
79 | FRANCOIS BRUNO | 3h29'31'' (3h29'21'') | Master 5H | |
80 | FREMONT THEO | 3h36'00'' (3h35'54'') | SeniorH | |
81 | CHIRCOP HUGO | BCAM | 3h36'01'' (3h35'55'') | SeniorH |
82 | FISCHER CHARLOTTE | 3h39'24'' (3h39'18'') | SeniorF | |
83 | HERUBEL MAXIME | 3h39'24'' (3h39'18'') | SeniorH | |
84 | COLET MATTHIEU | 3h39'59'' (3h39'50'') | SeniorH | |
85 | VIGIER LEA | 3h45'20'' (3h45'11'') | SeniorF | |
86 | PUNTELLI ARIANE | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 3h45'20'' (3h45'15'') | Master 3F |
87 | DIMECH ANGELO (MLT) | ANGELO | 3h49'49'' (3h49'41'') | Master 1H |
88 | GADOIS FABIEN | 3h52'49'' (3h52'44'') | Master 3H | |
89 | LECOURT MARIE | 3h59'57'' (3h59'50'') | Master 1F | |
90 | SAPIEN JULIEN | 4h01'24'' (4h01'15'') | Master 1H | |
91 | SAPIEN JEAN-MICHEL | CSE ADISSEO | 4h07'51'' (4h07'41'') | Master 7H |
92 | BIGAS JEAN | 4h26'28'' (4h26'16'') | Master 4H | |
93 | JEAN-BAPTISTE NATHALIE | 4h28'04'' (4h27'56'') | Master 1F | |
94 | CASTRO-BRITT ALICIA | ATELIER RUN | 4h42'06'' (4h41'55'') | SeniorF |
95 | CASTRO-BRITT LAETITIA | ATELIER RUN | 4h42'07'' (4h41'55'') | Master 1F |
96 | DUPEUX JEAN-FRANCOIS | ATELIER RUN | 4h42'07'' (4h41'56'') | Master 2H |