|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | LEBOUC LUDOVIC | AVENIR MORTAIN | 01:17:17 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
2 | BIDAULT FABRICE | KM 42 | 01:18:46 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
3 | DANIAUD AURELIEN | BRAUD AC | 01:19:13 | 1e Junior H |
4 | HANTRAIS MICKAEL | AVENIR MORTAIN | 01:20:17 | 2e Junior H |
5 | HOCHARD NICOLAS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 01:20:38 | 1e Senior H |
6 | PRINGOT VINCENT | ELAN USSEL | 01:20:44 | 2e Senior H |
7 | TILLON MICKAEL | COGNAC AC | 01:20:45 | 3e Senior H |
8 | ANGELIQUE ALAIN | AVENIR MORTAIN | 01:20:59 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
9 | RAMI NICOLAS | AIGLES PAU | 01:21:30 | 4e Senior H |
10 | MEILLEAU PHILIPPE | ASCORI - RICHELIEU | 01:22:33 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
11 | GENTET RICHARD | KM 42 | 01:23:10 | 4e Veteran 1 H |
12 | ROYER JEAN PAUL | ASCORI - RICHELIEU | 01:23:35 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
13 | GUILLARD CEDRIC | AMICALE RURALE CHERVEUX | 01:23:55 | 5e Senior H |
14 | PRIOUX RICHARD | ANGOULEME G2A | 01:23:57 | 5e Veteran 1 H |
15 | LATOUR REGIS | ELAN USSEL | 01:23:58 | 6e Veteran 1 H |
16 | DRUART JEAN CLAUDE | 01:24:08 | 1e Veteran 3 H | |
17 | POUBLON LOUIS | 01:24:09 | 6e Senior H | |
18 | COLOMBIER PIERRE | ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE | 01:24:10 | 7e Senior H |
19 | FEDOSSEEVA MARIA | 01:24:13 | 1e Veteran 1 F | |
20 | LEPELTIER SEBASTIEN | AVENIR MORTAIN | 01:24:25 | 3e Junior H |
21 | LEROY DAVID | JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS | 01:24:36 | 8e Senior H |
22 | DUPRAT FREDERIC | 01:24:58 | 9e Senior H | |
23 | CANET RICHARD | TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON | 01:25:23 | 7e Veteran 1 H |
24 | CABOCHE CYRIL | COGNAC TONNELLERIE VICARD | 01:25:48 | 10e Senior H |
25 | SORIN LUDOVIC | 01:26:24 | 11e Senior H | |
26 | MOINS JEAN | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 01:26:42 | 3e Veteran 2 H |
27 | CAGNET AUDE SOPHIE | TMT TRIATHLON | 01:26:47 | 1e Senior F |
28 | PERROGON FREDERIC | COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE | 01:27:58 | 8e Veteran 1 H |
29 | RAGUIN GUILLAUME | 01:28:07 | 12e Senior H | |
30 | DENIS JEAN CHARLES | AVENIR MORTAIN | 01:28:12 | 13e Senior H |
31 | BAILLARGUET MATHIEU | MATHA VELO CLUB | 01:28:21 | 14e Senior H |
32 | LEDOS FABRICE | AVENIR MORTAIN | 01:28:25 | 15e Senior H |
33 | FLU VINCENT | CS ALLONNAIS | 01:28:35 | 16e Senior H |
34 | LEGUILLON JEAN CLAUDE | AVENIR MORTAIN | 01:28:41 | 9e Veteran 1 H |
35 | BROCHET CHRISTOPHE | ANGERS SCO | 01:28:43 | 17e Senior H |
36 | COTTET HERVE | CHATEAUNEUF/CHTE JC | 01:29:31 | 18e Senior H |
37 | FADERNE ALAIN | AS ST JUNIEN | 01:29:37 | 19e Senior H |
38 | COLLIN SEBASTIEN | SAINTES - AMICALE SP | 01:29:38 | 20e Senior H |
39 | VERNOUX PASCAL | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 01:29:48 | 10e Veteran 1 H |
40 | BORDAS FABRICE | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 01:29:51 | 11e Veteran 1 H |
41 | LEHAGUEZ LAURENT | ALBS | 01:29:54 | 12e Veteran 1 H |
42 | BAUBIT BRICE | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | 01:30:08 | 21e Senior H |
43 | DIDOU XAVIER | AKRO BITUME | 01:30:15 | 22e Senior H |
44 | GIRARD EMMANUEL | CS ALLONNAIS | 01:30:23 | 23e Senior H |
45 | LEVAZEUX DAVID | 01:30:38 | 24e Senior H | |
46 | BRIAND VINCENT | 01:30:42 | 25e Senior H | |
47 | BALUSSEAUD ALEXANDRE | JARNAC VTT | 01:31:00 | 26e Senior H |
48 | MASSON OLIVIER | 01:31:02 | 13e Veteran 1 H | |
49 | GUILLON PHILIPPE | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 01:31:03 | 14e Veteran 1 H |
50 | DUBRAS SYLVIE | AFCF FOULAYRONNES | 01:31:07 | 2e Senior F |
51 | BERNARD HERVE | NIORT ANGELIQUE CLUB | 01:31:10 | 15e Veteran 1 H |
52 | LEGUILLON DIDIER | AVENIR MORTAIN | 01:31:41 | 16e Veteran 1 H |
53 | BOROL ARNAUD | 01:31:44 | 27e Senior H | |
54 | LEPETZ ROMAIN | 01:31:45 | 17e Veteran 1 H | |
55 | LEROY BENOIT | IAC LE BLANC | 01:31:59 | 28e Senior H |
56 | ALLARD JEAN FRANCOIS | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 01:32:00 | 18e Veteran 1 H |
57 | LEMESLE SYLVAIN | AVENIR MORTAIN | 01:32:07 | 29e Senior H |
58 | SENARD MATHILDE | PLASSAC CA | 01:32:10 | 3e Senior F |
59 | LARDOUX AXEL | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON | 01:32:15 | 19e Veteran 1 H |
60 | POUGET STEPHANE | LIEVRES ET TORTUES - MONTLIEU LA GARDE | 01:32:30 | 30e Senior H |
61 | GAUMONDIE PATRICK | LIMOGES LEGRAND FEYTIAT AS | 01:32:39 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
62 | PEROCHEAU MIKAEL | SAINTES ATHLETISME US | 01:32:42 | 31e Senior H |
63 | DANGER JOEL | ASCORI - RICHELIEU | 01:32:47 | 5e Veteran 2 H |
64 | SAUVANIER JOEL | 01:32:52 | 6e Veteran 2 H | |
65 | RAYMOND ERIC | 01:32:57 | 32e Senior H | |
66 | COGE FRANCOIS | VTT CLUD LES DEJANTES | 01:33:15 | 33e Senior H |
67 | BRAVIN PHILIPPE | TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON | 01:33:15 | 7e Veteran 2 H |
68 | GIRY JEAN YVES | AS ST JUNIEN | 01:33:27 | 20e Veteran 1 H |
69 | MARTEAU SYLVAIN | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | 01:33:34 | 34e Senior H |
70 | RICHARDAUD BRUNO | COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE | 01:33:46 | 21e Veteran 1 H |
71 | LACOSTE CHRISTIAN | 01:33:48 | 22e Veteran 1 H | |
72 | "RIVET FR&ATILDE | © | DERIC" | |
73 | AUBREE IRENE | PLASSAC CA | 01:34:12 | 4e Senior F |
74 | RAYNAUD FABRICE | 01:34:25 | 23e Veteran 1 H | |
75 | COINCHELIN NICOLAS | COGNAC SAPEURS POMPIERS | 01:34:35 | 36e Senior H |
76 | BIOJOUT GUY | 01:34:38 | 8e Veteran 2 H | |
77 | PAIN REGIS | CA CAUCHOIS | 01:34:39 | 24e Veteran 1 H |
78 | PARCELIER JEAN MICHEL | 01:34:42 | 25e Veteran 1 H | |
79 | ARRIVE REGIS | 01:34:44 | 26e Veteran 1 H | |
80 | COLIN FRANCK | SPP BERGERAC | 01:34:49 | 27e Veteran 1 H |
81 | ANDRIEUX ROBERT | COGNAC AC | 01:34:59 | 9e Veteran 2 H |
82 | KAESER DIDIER | AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME | 01:35:01 | 10e Veteran 2 H |
83 | DELHOMELLE FRANK | 01:35:05 | 28e Veteran 1 H | |
84 | POL JEAN LUC | COURVOISIER JOGGING LOISIR | 01:35:12 | 29e Veteran 1 H |
85 | GIRARD MATHIEU | JOGGEURS EN HUREPOIX | 01:35:15 | 37e Senior H |
86 | ALLARD PASCAL | ANGERS SCO | 01:35:25 | 30e Veteran 1 H |
87 | BRUNETEAU CHRISTOPHE | AC COGNAC | 01:35:28 | 31e Veteran 1 H |
88 | BOUTIN JEAN NOEL | 01:35:44 | 2e Veteran 3 H | |
89 | MORINAUD PHILIPPE | 01:35:45 | 11e Veteran 2 H | |
90 | LANDREAUD BRUNO | ANGOULEME G2A | 01:35:50 | 12e Veteran 2 H |
91 | COURJAUD LIONEL | PLASSAC CA | 01:35:50 | 13e Veteran 2 H |
92 | DARDENTE OLIVIER | ASCORI - RICHELIEU | 01:35:50 | 38e Senior H |
93 | TRAYAUD JEAN MARIE | EVMA | 01:36:00 | 14e Veteran 2 H |
94 | DELANGEAS JEAN CLAUDE | PLASSAC CA | 01:36:09 | 15e Veteran 2 H |
95 | DUPUIS PIERRE | COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE | 01:36:17 | 32e Veteran 1 H |
96 | GERAUD BRUNO | 01:36:25 | 33e Veteran 1 H | |
97 | FLORENT CYRIL | TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON | 01:36:29 | 39e Senior H |
98 | CROS CLAUDE | 01:36:42 | 34e Veteran 1 H | |
99 | WYCKAERT CHRISTIAN | EPIKOURONS | 01:37:01 | 16e Veteran 2 H |
100 | BOURBON BRUNO PASCAL | 01:37:12 | 35e Veteran 1 H | |
101 | MALABOEUF SYLVERE | ROYAN - 17 SOUPAPES | 01:37:14 | 40e Senior H |
102 | LAVIGNE CHRISTOPHE | 01:37:24 | 36e Veteran 1 H | |
103 | SOUPE PATRICE | COGNAC AC | 01:37:29 | 37e Veteran 1 H |
104 | TOURVIEILLE JEAN PAUL | 01:37:32 | 17e Veteran 2 H | |
105 | BERTRAND PHILIPPE | PLASSAC CA | 01:37:39 | 38e Veteran 1 H |
106 | NORMAND CLAUDE | 01:37:40 | 41e Senior H | |
107 | HUARD PATRICK | AVENIR MORTAIN | 01:37:45 | 39e Veteran 1 H |
108 | BOUTHOLEAU RAPHAEL | 01:37:49 | 42e Senior H | |
109 | ROCHAIS CHRISTOPHE | KEKES DU BOCAGE LES | 01:37:58 | 43e Senior H |
110 | DIEUMEGARD ALEXANDRE | TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON | 01:38:02 | 44e Senior H |
111 | BERGEON FABRICE | 01:38:05 | 45e Senior H | |
112 | GROLEAU PASCAL | 01:38:13 | 40e Veteran 1 H | |
113 | BERTRAND EMMANUEL | 01:38:16 | 46e Senior H | |
114 | FEUILLADE EMMANUEL | A L BOSMIE | 01:38:20 | 47e Senior H |
115 | MEAL CAROLINE | 01:38:20 | 5e Senior F | |
116 | SOULET DIDIER | 01:38:21 | 18e Veteran 2 H | |
117 | ALLARD NICOLAS | 01:38:22 | 48e Senior H | |
118 | LALANNE FRANCOIS | 01:38:23 | 49e Senior H | |
119 | ROSE JEAN MARC | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 01:38:27 | 41e Veteran 1 H |
120 | LE BEUX ANTHONY | MARTELL CLUB LOISIRS | 01:38:29 | 50e Senior H |
121 | BERTRAND DOMINIQUE | 01:38:37 | 42e Veteran 1 H | |
122 | MAYONNADE CHRISTINE | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME | 01:38:44 | 6e Senior F |
123 | MACOUIN EVELYNE | 01:38:46 | 2e Veteran 1 F | |
124 | MONNERON THIERRY | COGNAC AC | 01:38:47 | 43e Veteran 1 H |
125 | BLANCHARD PATRICK | ASCORI - RICHELIEU | 01:38:47 | 44e Veteran 1 H |
126 | MATHIEU JULIEN | 01:38:50 | 51e Senior H | |
127 | HOCHARD JEAN JACQUES | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 01:38:53 | 19e Veteran 2 H |
128 | PREVOT REGIS | 01:38:56 | 1e Espoir H | |
129 | DRAPEAU IVAN | 01:39:08 | 20e Veteran 2 H | |
130 | GUILLEMETEAU DAVID | 01:39:09 | 52e Senior H | |
131 | SIROT BRUNO | POITIERS SAFT | 01:39:10 | 45e Veteran 1 H |
132 | BESSE FREDERIC | FC ST AUVENT | 01:39:10 | 53e Senior H |
133 | PEROCHEAU ROBERT | 01:39:18 | 21e Veteran 2 H | |
134 | DELHOUMEAU PHILIPPE | ROYAN - 17 SOUPAPES | 01:39:19 | 22e Veteran 2 H |
135 | PARIS CHRISTIAN | ASPTT LIMOGES | 01:39:20 | 23e Veteran 2 H |
136 | GRUSZKA DIDIER | 01:39:21 | 24e Veteran 2 H | |
137 | LAURENT ERIC | 01:39:21 | 46e Veteran 1 H | |
138 | BONNET JULIEN | COURVOISIER JOGGING LOISIR | 01:39:26 | 54e Senior H |
139 | NOUVEAU LAURENT | CHATEAUNEUF/CHTE JC | 01:39:31 | 47e Veteran 1 H |
140 | ROUGER SYLVAIN | CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR | 01:39:33 | 55e Senior H |
141 | BOURASSEAU MATHIEU | 01:39:38 | 56e Senior H | |
142 | GUILLEMAIN VINCENT | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 01:39:42 | 57e Senior H |
143 | AULNETTE BERNARD | GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE | 01:39:50 | 48e Veteran 1 H |
144 | BERTRAND DIDIER | SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC CE | 01:39:59 | 25e Veteran 2 H |
145 | DORE PASCAL | 01:39:59 | 49e Veteran 1 H | |
146 | RIMBAUD DAVID | 01:40:05 | 58e Senior H | |
147 | GAUZE FRANCIS | 01:40:05 | 50e Veteran 1 H | |
148 | NOUVEAU JEAN LUC | COURIR A ST GERVAIS | 01:40:07 | 51e Veteran 1 H |
149 | LAPOUGE CEDRIC | CAGOUILLES CHARENTAISES | 01:40:08 | 59e Senior H |
150 | BERTON MARCEL | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 01:40:19 | 52e Veteran 1 H |
151 | DRIEL FREDERIC | 01:40:20 | 60e Senior H | |
152 | BAURAUD PASCAL | CIFOP | 01:40:21 | 53e Veteran 1 H |
153 | FRAYSSE MARIE CHRISTINE | SVA AGEN | 01:40:23 | 3e Veteran 1 F |
154 | SALES DANIEL | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 01:40:28 | 3e Veteran 3 H |
155 | ELIZALDE MICHEL | 01:40:29 | 54e Veteran 1 H | |
156 | MENOU RUDY | 01:40:30 | 4e Junior H | |
157 | DUVERGER JEROME | 01:40:40 | 61e Senior H | |
158 | DELHAYE THIERRY | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF LILLE | 01:40:43 | 55e Veteran 1 H |
159 | CLERBOUT MARC | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF LILLE | 01:40:44 | 56e Veteran 1 H |
160 | ROUGE BRUNO | FOULEES BREUILLETOISES (LES) | 01:40:45 | 57e Veteran 1 H |
161 | GALLOIS PASCAL | 01:40:52 | 62e Senior H | |
162 | FILLEAU TEDDY | SAINTES - AMICALE SP | 01:40:55 | 63e Senior H |
163 | HIVIN ALAIN | AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME | 01:41:03 | 26e Veteran 2 H |
164 | BOUHET JOEL | VOUNEUIL SOUS BIARD, LES FONDUS | 01:41:03 | 27e Veteran 2 H |
165 | FOUQUET LIONEL | 01:41:07 | 64e Senior H | |
166 | TOTEL BERTRAND | AS TIMAC | 01:41:11 | 28e Veteran 2 H |
167 | BEIGNON JEAN NOEL | 01:41:13 | 58e Veteran 1 H | |
168 | ANQUETIL SYLVAIN | 01:41:14 | 59e Veteran 1 H | |
169 | WIERZBINSKI JACKY | 01:41:18 | 60e Veteran 1 H | |
170 | REIGNIER PHILIPPE | 01:41:21 | 61e Veteran 1 H | |
171 | GORIE GEORGES | LESPARRE CLUB TRIATHLON DE | 01:41:23 | 4e Veteran 3 H |
172 | ZORIQUE RODOLPHE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:41:27 | 62e Veteran 1 H |
173 | MOREAU JEROME | 01:41:32 | 63e Veteran 1 H | |
174 | VERGER ERIC | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:41:36 | 64e Veteran 1 H |
175 | CAMPOT CHRISTIAN | ANGOULEME LEROY SOMER JC | 01:41:39 | 29e Veteran 2 H |
176 | NIVET FRANCIS | BORDEAUX CHU SPORT | 01:41:48 | 5e Veteran 3 H |
177 | BLANC BERNARD | BORDEAUX CHU SPORT | 01:41:48 | 30e Veteran 2 H |
178 | ITEN ERIC | CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 01:41:52 | 65e Veteran 1 H |
179 | LIZOT PATRICK | CG 16 | 01:41:58 | 65e Senior H |
180 | KOEGER ARMEL | 01:42:01 | 66e Senior H | |
181 | ANQUETIL LAURENT | 01:42:02 | 66e Veteran 1 H | |
182 | COSMAR JEAN MARC | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 01:42:04 | 31e Veteran 2 H |
183 | POIRIER DAVID | NIORT ASPTT | 01:42:04 | 67e Senior H |
184 | RENOUX FRANCIS | SPIRIDON 16 | 01:42:13 | 32e Veteran 2 H |
185 | LE MENTEC LOUIS-MARIE | COURIR A PLOEMEUR | 01:42:14 | 6e Veteran 3 H |
186 | DESVERGNES JACKY | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 01:42:17 | 33e Veteran 2 H |
187 | FRADET JACKY | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 01:42:32 | 34e Veteran 2 H |
188 | AILLERIE DIDIER | ANGERS SCO | 01:42:33 | 35e Veteran 2 H |
189 | LACHAISE NADINE | ANGERS SCO | 01:42:34 | 4e Veteran 1 F |
190 | MORVAN HUGUES DENIS | 01:42:36 | 67e Veteran 1 H | |
191 | BIGOT ANTOINE | 01:42:42 | 68e Senior H | |
192 | SEUREAU BERNARD | ROYAN - 17 SOUPAPES | 01:42:48 | 36e Veteran 2 H |
193 | GAULTIER MICHEL | POITIERS ETUDIANTS CLUB | 01:42:52 | 68e Veteran 1 H |
194 | SAVAUD CHARLES | 01:42:58 | 69e Senior H | |
195 | COLLAS ARTHUR | "ANGERS-CAS SECTION COURSE &ATILDE | &NBSP | " |
196 | FERRINI JEROME | COGNAC BASKET BALL | 01:42:59 | 70e Senior H |
197 | MEGA JACQUES | 01:43:05 | 37e Veteran 2 H | |
198 | JECHOUX GILLES | 01:43:08 | 69e Veteran 1 H | |
199 | ROUX JEAN LOUIS | 01:43:13 | 70e Veteran 1 H | |
200 | BELGHIT JEFEL EDDINE | 01:43:14 | 6e Junior H | |
201 | MAZEAU PHILIPPE | CA PLAISSAC | 01:43:15 | 71e Senior H |
202 | PEAN GAEL | 01:43:17 | 71e Veteran 1 H | |
203 | RIFFAULT MICHEL | PASS RUNNING | 01:43:18 | 7e Veteran 3 H |
204 | GROLEAU ERIC | AFCF FOULAYRONNES | 01:43:23 | 72e Veteran 1 H |
205 | SAINT MARTIN YANNIC | AFCF FOULAYRONNES | 01:43:23 | 7e Senior F |
206 | MADELAINE DIMITRI | ATHLETIQUE TEAM SPIRIT TRAIL | 01:43:27 | 72e Senior H |
207 | JOURDE SEBASTIEN | TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON | 01:43:28 | 73e Veteran 1 H |
208 | LAFAYE BERNARD | COURVOISIER JOGGING LOISIR | 01:43:30 | 38e Veteran 2 H |
209 | PANNAUD ERIC | 01:43:38 | 74e Veteran 1 H | |
210 | LAVERGNE ALAIN | 01:43:39 | 75e Veteran 1 H | |
211 | BORDEAU GEORGES | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 01:43:41 | 8e Veteran 3 H |
212 | HAREL YOHANN | 01:43:45 | 73e Senior H | |
213 | FERRARI BRUNO | 01:43:46 | 74e Senior H | |
214 | CHARLES MATHIEU | 01:43:47 | 75e Senior H | |
215 | NORMAND SEBASTIEN | 01:43:47 | 76e Senior H | |
216 | PLAINAUD GERARD | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:43:47 | 39e Veteran 2 H |
217 | PROUVEE GILBERT | 01:43:50 | 40e Veteran 2 H | |
218 | SUIRE THIERRY | JOGGEURS RUFFECOIS | 01:43:51 | 77e Senior H |
219 | BATIME PASCAL | 01:43:58 | 76e Veteran 1 H | |
220 | BERNARD LAURENT | ANGOULEME G2A | 01:44:09 | 77e Veteran 1 H |
221 | VIGIER STEPHANE | 01:44:10 | 78e Senior H | |
222 | CASSAGNE PIERRE | 01:44:11 | 79e Senior H | |
223 | POMARES JEAN GABRIEL | VALEO AS | 01:44:11 | 78e Veteran 1 H |
224 | BOULANGER NICOLAS | 01:44:12 | 80e Senior H | |
225 | ARRAMY NICOLAS | 01:44:19 | 81e Senior H | |
226 | MABBOUX FRANCK | PLASSAC CA | 01:44:22 | 41e Veteran 2 H |
227 | PHILIPPE DANIEL | 01:44:23 | 42e Veteran 2 H | |
228 | BOUGEARD SANDRINE | FOULEES BREUILLETOISES (LES) | 01:44:31 | 5e Veteran 1 F |
229 | PECHEVIS ERIC | 01:44:41 | 79e Veteran 1 H | |
230 | CICHOCKI HERVE | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 01:44:43 | 82e Senior H |
231 | MARCHAIS JEAN-MICHEL | 01:44:46 | 43e Veteran 2 H | |
232 | MOUNIER SEBASTIEN | 01:44:48 | 83e Senior H | |
233 | PINEAU PASCAL | 01:44:48 | 80e Veteran 1 H | |
234 | PRUNIER STEPHANE | 01:44:49 | 81e Veteran 1 H | |
235 | ARSANDEAU SEBASTIEN | 01:44:49 | 84e Senior H | |
236 | BOURLIER ALAIN | CS HENNESSY | 01:44:50 | 82e Veteran 1 H |
237 | BOUHOUDI NABIL | COGNAC AC | 01:44:51 | 85e Senior H |
238 | JOLY PATRICK | 01:44:53 | 86e Senior H | |
239 | MASDIEU REMY | A C P PAMIERS | 01:44:53 | 87e Senior H |
240 | BERTHELOT PATRICE | ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU | 01:44:54 | 83e Veteran 1 H |
241 | TIRATEAU GERALD | SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC CE | 01:44:59 | 88e Senior H |
242 | LEDUC LAURENT | 01:45:09 | 84e Veteran 1 H | |
243 | JARDOT PHILIPPE | COGNAC SAPEURS POMPIERS | 01:45:15 | 89e Senior H |
244 | TANTIN JEROME | COTE DE BEAUTE CYCLISME | 01:45:17 | 85e Veteran 1 H |
245 | STAUB SYLVIE | 01:45:19 | 6e Veteran 1 F | |
246 | FAUTHOUX OLIVIER | RAPETOUS TOULENNE | 01:45:22 | 86e Veteran 1 H |
247 | LAURENT PHILIPPE | 01:45:25 | 87e Veteran 1 H | |
248 | POUVREAU SYLVAIN | ANGOULEME LEROY SOMER JC | 01:45:34 | 90e Senior H |
249 | VIGIER PATRICK | 01:45:34 | 44e Veteran 2 H | |
250 | RIGAGNEAU BERTRAND | 01:45:34 | 88e Veteran 1 H | |
251 | CROIZET NICOLAS | RAPETOUS TOULENNE | 01:45:36 | 91e Senior H |
252 | ROY GERARD | 01:45:39 | 9e Veteran 3 H | |
253 | ROUYER JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 01:45:40 | 92e Senior H | |
254 | TIXIER BERNARD | AFCF FOULAYRONNES | 01:45:42 | 45e Veteran 2 H |
255 | MERCERON DAMIEN | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:45:51 | 93e Senior H |
256 | ROUX LAETITIA | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:45:52 | 7e Veteran 1 F |
257 | SOULARD MARIE CLAIRE | KEKES DU BOCAGE LES | 01:45:54 | 8e Veteran 1 F |
258 | GRUSZKA JACKY | AFCF FOULAYRONNES | 01:45:56 | 46e Veteran 2 H |
259 | THEILLOUT STEPHANE | 01:45:57 | 89e Veteran 1 H | |
260 | BILL JEREMY | 01:46:00 | 90e Veteran 1 H | |
261 | CAUX JEAN MICHEL | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF LILLE | 01:46:03 | 91e Veteran 1 H |
262 | MAURY LUDOVIC | 01:46:05 | 94e Senior H | |
263 | TOUDIC JOEL | RAPETOUS TOULENNE | 01:46:06 | 47e Veteran 2 H |
264 | RICOU PATRICE | CS ALLONNAIS | 01:46:15 | 48e Veteran 2 H |
265 | MANDIN FRANCOIS | 01:46:28 | 92e Veteran 1 H | |
266 | DEVIC AZRUDIN | 01:46:47 | 95e Senior H | |
267 | ZEBAKOVISSE RENE | 01:46:48 | 93e Veteran 1 H | |
268 | CHAILLOU ERIC | 01:46:49 | 94e Veteran 1 H | |
269 | SUDREAU MARC | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 01:46:50 | 10e Veteran 3 H |
270 | PAULY JEAN MARC | 01:46:51 | 95e Veteran 1 H | |
271 | DEVENNE THIERRY | 01:46:52 | 49e Veteran 2 H | |
272 | CHARDON ALAIN | FOULEES BREUILLETOISES (LES) | 01:46:53 | 50e Veteran 2 H |
273 | BAUER SIEGFRIED | 01:46:54 | 96e Veteran 1 H | |
274 | BOUGEARD CHRISTOPHE | FOULEES BREUILLETOISES (LES) | 01:46:54 | 97e Veteran 1 H |
275 | LAMBOUR PIERRE | 01:46:55 | 98e Veteran 1 H | |
276 | AZA LAURENT | 01:46:58 | 96e Senior H | |
277 | CHAFFAUD JACKY | ROYAN - 17 SOUPAPES | 01:46:59 | 99e Veteran 1 H |
278 | DENIS LUDOVIC | 01:47:03 | 97e Senior H | |
279 | PRESSAC SEBASTIEN | 01:47:05 | 98e Senior H | |
280 | PLASSERAUD FRANCOISE | 01:47:12 | 8e Senior F | |
281 | BASCLE GUILLAUME | 01:47:15 | 99e Senior H | |
282 | MENAGE PATRICE | EVMA | 01:47:18 | 51e Veteran 2 H |
283 | FERNANDO - MOSTREY GENEVIEVE | EVMA | 01:47:19 | 9e Veteran 1 F |
284 | VEZIN GILLES | EVMA | 01:47:19 | 100e Veteran 1 H |
285 | DUMAS LAURENT | 01:47:20 | 100e Senior H | |
286 | ROEGIERS BRUNO | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF LILLE | 01:47:27 | 52e Veteran 2 H |
287 | BESSE PATRICK | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:47:31 | 53e Veteran 2 H |
288 | AGUILAR FRANCK | AFCF FOULAYRONNES | 01:47:32 | 101e Veteran 1 H |
289 | BAUDIN JEAN CLAUDE | AFCF FOULAYRONNES | 01:47:33 | 54e Veteran 2 H |
290 | POMMERET XAVIER | 01:47:33 | 101e Senior H | |
291 | FOURNET LAURENT | 01:47:35 | 102e Veteran 1 H | |
292 | JUBERT SAMUEL | COURVOISIER JOGGING LOISIR | 01:47:38 | 102e Senior H |
293 | PICHOT CHRISTIAN | 01:47:41 | 103e Veteran 1 H | |
294 | PARADINAS ARMAND | 01:47:42 | 104e Veteran 1 H | |
295 | MERLET FABRICE | 01:47:43 | 55e Veteran 2 H | |
296 | SCANLON FINTAN | 01:47:48 | 56e Veteran 2 H | |
297 | JUILLET HERVE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:47:48 | 105e Veteran 1 H |
298 | LAVARIE MOLERE DE LOMPUY ISABELLE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:47:48 | 9e Senior F |
299 | PINARD ERIC | COURVOISIER JOGGING LOISIR | 01:47:59 | 106e Veteran 1 H |
300 | BOUYCHOU DAMIEN | 01:48:03 | 103e Senior H | |
301 | GUILLEMETEAUD CHRISTIAN | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 01:48:03 | 57e Veteran 2 H |
302 | SPRIET CHRISTIAN | COGNAC AC | 01:48:05 | 107e Veteran 1 H |
303 | MASSON VERONIQUE | COGNAC AC | 01:48:06 | 10e Veteran 1 F |
304 | TRIBODET BENOIT | COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE | 01:48:12 | 108e Veteran 1 H |
305 | TRIBODET VIRGINIE | COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE | 01:48:12 | 10e Senior F |
306 | BOUCHET PATRICK | 01:48:14 | 109e Veteran 1 H | |
307 | CADUSSEAU SEBASTIEN | 01:48:17 | 104e Senior H | |
308 | PAPON PATRICK | 01:48:19 | 110e Veteran 1 H | |
309 | SALAUN STEPHANE | 01:48:21 | 105e Senior H | |
310 | CARNAC GERARD | AFCF FOULAYRONNES | 01:48:24 | 58e Veteran 2 H |
311 | PELLIER DAVID | 01:48:25 | 106e Senior H | |
312 | PERUFFO BERNARD | AKRO BITUME | 01:48:34 | 59e Veteran 2 H |
313 | SALZAT BERNARD | 01:48:37 | 11e Veteran 3 H | |
314 | COURTIN GERARD | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF LILLE | 01:48:39 | 60e Veteran 2 H |
315 | SAUVIGNON CHARLES HENRI | ANGERS TRIATHLON | 01:48:41 | 111e Veteran 1 H |
316 | TREUILLER JACQUELINE | ROYAN - 17 SOUPAPES | 01:48:43 | 11e Veteran 1 F |
317 | FISCHER GERARD | ROYAN - 17 SOUPAPES | 01:48:43 | 12e Veteran 3 H |
318 | MIGNON JEREMY | 01:48:44 | 2e Espoir H | |
319 | VERSLYPE CORINNE | AFCF FOULAYRONNES | 01:48:47 | 12e Veteran 1 F |
320 | MIGNON JEAN PHILIPPE | PLASSAC CA | 01:48:49 | 112e Veteran 1 H |
321 | CONSEIL YANNICK | 01:48:50 | 107e Senior H | |
322 | CHARBONNET CYRIL | 01:48:53 | 108e Senior H | |
323 | VARET STEPHANE | 01:48:53 | 113e Veteran 1 H | |
324 | BELLICAUD KATY | 01:48:54 | 13e Veteran 1 F | |
325 | MELIER PHILIPPE | 01:49:01 | 114e Veteran 1 H | |
326 | SALLABERRY-MARGOT NICOLE | LOISIRS PEDESTRES TYROSSAIS | 01:49:02 | 14e Veteran 1 F |
327 | ROUGER CECILE | CHATEAUNEUF/CHTE JC | 01:49:03 | 11e Senior F |
328 | CHOLLET ALAIN | CS HENNESSY | 01:49:03 | 61e Veteran 2 H |
329 | BURBAUD FREDY | CS HENNESSY | 01:49:04 | 115e Veteran 1 H |
330 | MARCELLY MICHEL | CHATEAUNEUF/CHTE JC | 01:49:04 | 62e Veteran 2 H |
331 | COCHERIE LIONEL | 01:49:04 | 109e Senior H | |
332 | BARDEAUX STEPHANE | ANGOULEME LEROY SOMER JC | 01:49:07 | 110e Senior H |
333 | PINAUD FRED | ALBS | 01:49:12 | 116e Veteran 1 H |
334 | MANZINI MARCO | ROYAN TRIATH CLUB | 01:49:14 | 117e Veteran 1 H |
335 | JOLY STEPHANE | AS ROTO SPORT | 01:49:19 | 111e Senior H |
336 | SEGUIN JEAN PAUL | AVENIR MORTAIN | 01:49:19 | 63e Veteran 2 H |
337 | NEGRE BRUNO | ECOLE TONNELLERIE COGNAC | 01:49:21 | 118e Veteran 1 H |
338 | BRUNAUD WILLIAM-PATRICK | BORDEAUX ASSPCU | 01:49:24 | 64e Veteran 2 H |
339 | DEWILDE BERNARD | DEXIA CONNECTIONS | 01:49:26 | 65e Veteran 2 H |
340 | SAUVAGET AUDREY | 01:49:27 | 12e Senior F | |
341 | GESTAS JEAN CLAUDE | AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON | 01:49:31 | 66e Veteran 2 H |
342 | VANDEPORTAL ERIC | 01:49:36 | 119e Veteran 1 H | |
343 | VILLEGER MICKAEL | PLASSAC CA | 01:49:38 | 112e Senior H |
344 | DAVIAULT JOEL | SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC CE | 01:49:38 | 113e Senior H |
345 | VILLARD YANN | PLASSAC CA | 01:49:39 | 114e Senior H |
346 | BODET VALERIE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:49:44 | 13e Senior F |
347 | ROYAL CHRISTOPHE | 01:49:54 | 120e Veteran 1 H | |
348 | FAVRIOU CEDRIC | GAZELEC | 01:49:55 | 115e Senior H |
349 | BAILLARGEAU DANIEL | 01:49:56 | 121e Veteran 1 H | |
350 | ROUSSEAU JONATHAN | 01:49:56 | 116e Senior H | |
351 | MOULINEAU NADEGE | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 01:49:59 | 14e Senior F |
352 | REY DIDIER | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 01:50:00 | 122e Veteran 1 H |
353 | GASC THIERRY | 01:50:02 | 123e Veteran 1 H | |
354 | CORDIER DELPHINE | EVMA | 01:50:03 | 15e Senior F |
355 | NIVAULT JOEL | COURVOISIER JOGGING LOISIR | 01:50:07 | 124e Veteran 1 H |
356 | BLASQUEZ ROMAIN | 01:50:08 | 117e Senior H | |
357 | BLANCHARD PASCALE | ASPTT TOURS | 01:50:09 | 15e Veteran 1 F |
358 | MARTIN ERIC | 01:50:10 | 67e Veteran 2 H | |
359 | BRION JACQUES | 01:50:11 | 125e Veteran 1 H | |
360 | DUCAMP JEAN MICHEL | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF LILLE | 01:50:13 | 126e Veteran 1 H |
361 | BROUCKE DIDIER | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF LILLE | 01:50:14 | 68e Veteran 2 H |
362 | BONNEAU JOEL | 01:50:15 | 127e Veteran 1 H | |
363 | HENRION ERIC | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF LILLE | 01:50:15 | 69e Veteran 2 H |
364 | FORTUNATO ELIE | 01:50:15 | 128e Veteran 1 H | |
365 | AUPETIT DAVID | 01:50:17 | 118e Senior H | |
366 | FERMIN ANDRE | JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS | 01:50:32 | 13e Veteran 3 H |
367 | AIME FREDERIC | 01:50:36 | 119e Senior H | |
368 | BAUER FRANCOIS XAVIER | 01:50:41 | 120e Senior H | |
369 | NAGY STEPHAN | CHATEAUNEUF/CHTE JC | 01:50:42 | 14e Veteran 3 H |
370 | GERARD JACKY | 01:50:42 | 15e Veteran 3 H | |
371 | BILLAUD JEAN MAURICE | COGNAC SAPEURS POMPIERS | 01:50:45 | 70e Veteran 2 H |
372 | BEN REHOUMA NORA | B S G A | 01:50:54 | 16e Senior F |
373 | ROCHETA PATRICK | CA PLAISSAC | 01:50:57 | 71e Veteran 2 H |
374 | BIOU ERIC | 01:51:00 | 129e Veteran 1 H | |
375 | MANEM CHRISTOPHE | 01:51:02 | 121e Senior H | |
376 | CHALOT LAURENT | 01:51:04 | 130e Veteran 1 H | |
377 | MENANTEAU STEPHANE | ASAC - COLOMBIERS | 01:51:05 | 131e Veteran 1 H |
378 | BROUCARET NORBERT | 01:51:09 | 122e Senior H | |
379 | SERRE MICHAEL | 01:51:12 | 123e Senior H | |
380 | FRATANI PATRICK | PLASSAC CA | 01:51:14 | 132e Veteran 1 H |
381 | MANSO IDEUMAR | AFCF FOULAYRONNES | 01:51:21 | 72e Veteran 2 H |
382 | DELPEYROUX SERGE | 01:51:22 | 73e Veteran 2 H | |
383 | LERAY ISAURE | SAINTES ATHLETISME US | 01:51:24 | 17e Senior F |
384 | BARBET ODETTE | ARPAJON RUNNING CLUB | 01:51:24 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
385 | LOLOM JEAN CLAUDE | LOISIRS PEDESTRES TYROSSAIS | 01:51:25 | 74e Veteran 2 H |
386 | BARRIERE PHILIPPE | ARPAJON RUNNING CLUB | 01:51:25 | 75e Veteran 2 H |
387 | BOULANGER FREDERIC | ANGERIEN AC | 01:51:27 | 133e Veteran 1 H |
388 | VINCENT MICHAEL | ST JEAN D Y ACA | 01:51:28 | 124e Senior H |
389 | BLASQUEZ DIDIER | 01:51:29 | 76e Veteran 2 H | |
390 | BUISSON CECILE | LIMAGNE ATHLETE ENDURANCE | 01:51:33 | 18e Senior F |
391 | BUISSON EMMANUEL | LIMAGNE ATHLETE ENDURANCE | 01:51:34 | 125e Senior H |
392 | MAURY PIERRE | 01:51:34 | 134e Veteran 1 H | |
393 | NOURRISSON CECILE | COURIR A ST GERVAIS | 01:51:37 | 2e Veteran 2 F |
394 | BOURDIN MARIUS | 01:51:41 | 3e Espoir H | |
395 | PELLETIER XAVIER | LIMAGNE ATHLETE ENDURANCE | 01:51:43 | 126e Senior H |
396 | SOULET EVELYNE | 01:51:44 | 16e Veteran 1 F | |
397 | ROUSSEL BRUNO | 01:51:45 | 135e Veteran 1 H | |
398 | LALOUE MICHEL | EVMA | 01:51:46 | 16e Veteran 3 H |
399 | JORDAN JULIA | LINCOLN TRI | 01:51:48 | 17e Veteran 1 F |
400 | BIROLLEAU PATRICK | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 01:51:57 | 136e Veteran 1 H |
401 | GOUIN MARCEL | RAPETOUS TOULENNE | 01:51:58 | 77e Veteran 2 H |
402 | NIVELLE PASCAL | 01:52:04 | 137e Veteran 1 H | |
403 | VALLADE CHRISTIAN | CS HENNESSY | 01:52:04 | 78e Veteran 2 H |
404 | RIGAUD BEATRICE | AFCF FOULAYRONNES | 01:52:08 | 18e Veteran 1 F |
405 | BOILEAU DAVID | 01:52:09 | 127e Senior H | |
406 | HERAUD PHILIPPE | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 01:52:10 | 138e Veteran 1 H |
407 | BAYOUX LAURENT | 01:52:12 | 139e Veteran 1 H | |
408 | PELE JOSEPH | JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS | 01:52:12 | 79e Veteran 2 H |
409 | BAZAGIER MICHEL | CHATEAUNEUF/CHTE JC | 01:52:13 | 80e Veteran 2 H |
410 | PICARD ASTRID | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 01:52:18 | 19e Veteran 1 F |
411 | CHAUSSEPIED CYRIL | 01:52:18 | 128e Senior H | |
412 | VILLANCE SOPHIE | 01:52:26 | 19e Senior F | |
413 | ROCHETA FRANCE | CA PLAISSAC | 01:52:26 | 3e Veteran 2 F |
414 | MONNET PHILIPPE | 01:52:27 | 140e Veteran 1 H | |
415 | MALGAT MARIE FRANCE | AS SEALED AIR | 01:52:28 | 4e Veteran 2 F |
416 | SIMONNET STEPHANE | 01:52:28 | 129e Senior H | |
417 | MOULIN CELINE | 01:52:29 | 20e Senior F | |
418 | VILLARD JEAN PIERRE | 01:52:29 | 130e Senior H | |
419 | RIVET BRIGITTE | 01:52:29 | 20e Veteran 1 F | |
420 | MIQUEU SABINE | 01:52:30 | 21e Senior F | |
421 | HAREL AURELIE | 01:52:33 | 22e Senior F | |
422 | FLOUS PATRICK | BORDEAUX CHU SPORT | 01:52:35 | 81e Veteran 2 H |
423 | LASSAUVAGEUX MARIE PASCALE | BORDEAUX CHU SPORT | 01:52:35 | 5e Veteran 2 F |
424 | GRESTA MICHEL | SPIRIDON 16 | 01:52:37 | 17e Veteran 3 H |
425 | MALLET STEPHANE | 01:52:44 | 131e Senior H | |
426 | MAGNE JEAN LOUIS | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 01:52:56 | 18e Veteran 3 H |
427 | RIBOUT MICHEL | COURIR A ST GERVAIS | 01:52:56 | 82e Veteran 2 H |
428 | FOREST HERVE | SPIRIDON 16 | 01:53:07 | 83e Veteran 2 H |
429 | VIROULAUD PASCAL | ROYAN - 17 SOUPAPES | 01:53:09 | 84e Veteran 2 H |
430 | BONNEAU DAVID | 01:53:10 | 132e Senior H | |
431 | BONHOURE PIERRETTE | LIMOGES LEGRAND FEYTIAT AS | 01:53:12 | 6e Veteran 2 F |
432 | FRAGALE AGNES | CHATEAUNEUF/CHTE JC | 01:53:16 | 21e Veteran 1 F |
433 | JOUBERT GILLES | CHATEAUNEUF/CHTE JC | 01:53:17 | 141e Veteran 1 H |
434 | BOULESTEIX STEPHANE | 01:53:22 | 142e Veteran 1 H | |
435 | PERRIER BENJAMIN | 01:53:28 | 133e Senior H | |
436 | CHALARD REGIS | 01:53:29 | 85e Veteran 2 H | |
437 | JALLAT JEAN CHRISTOPHE | COURVOISIER JOGGING LOISIR | 01:53:30 | 134e Senior H |
438 | MAILLOUX XAVIER | COURVOISIER JOGGING LOISIR | 01:53:30 | 135e Senior H |
439 | LAFARGE DIDIER | 01:53:39 | 86e Veteran 2 H | |
440 | CLUTOT JEAN MARC | CSP POITIERS | 01:53:49 | 143e Veteran 1 H |
441 | TIRBOIS BRUNO | 01:53:52 | 136e Senior H | |
442 | GUIBERT YANN | 01:53:53 | 137e Senior H | |
443 | BUREAU JEAN PAUL | 01:53:54 | 87e Veteran 2 H | |
444 | ALBERT JACQUES | 01:53:54 | 88e Veteran 2 H | |
445 | GERMAIN BERNARD | 01:53:54 | 89e Veteran 2 H | |
446 | SICAUD DOMINIQUE | CS HENNESSY | 01:53:59 | 90e Veteran 2 H |
447 | BLANCHARD NADIA | ASCORI - RICHELIEU | 01:54:00 | 7e Veteran 2 F |
448 | CHAVENEAU CHRISTIAN | ASCORI - RICHELIEU | 01:54:00 | 91e Veteran 2 H |
449 | TERRIEN JEAN FRANCOIS | 01:54:00 | 92e Veteran 2 H | |
450 | ARILLA NATHALIE | CHATEAUNEUF/CHTE JC | 01:54:02 | 22e Veteran 1 F |
451 | VAYSSIERE LUCIEN | JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 01:54:02 | 19e Veteran 3 H |
452 | ROSSINI JEAN LUC | 01:54:08 | 144e Veteran 1 H | |
453 | ROUSSET JEAN LUC | 01:54:10 | 93e Veteran 2 H | |
454 | HAGUENIN FRANCK | P C Q C | 01:54:14 | 138e Senior H |
455 | GUESDON PASCALE | ACPA | 01:54:15 | 23e Veteran 1 F |
456 | VERLAINE JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 01:54:16 | 145e Veteran 1 H | |
457 | POTIRON JOEL | 01:54:17 | 94e Veteran 2 H | |
458 | SALAUN ERIC | 01:54:17 | 139e Senior H | |
459 | SEVAUX JEAN PAUL | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF LILLE | 01:54:18 | 95e Veteran 2 H |
460 | GUILLOT ALAIN | "LES CORNI&ATILDE | © | RES" |
461 | VALENTIN DANICK | TDCO FLEAC | 01:54:32 | 24e Veteran 1 F |
462 | LORIENTE ISABELLE | TDCO FLEAC | 01:54:32 | 25e Veteran 1 F |
463 | MARON BENOIT | 01:54:43 | 140e Senior H | |
464 | LANNEFRANQUE PATRICK | RUNNING CLUB 76 | 01:54:43 | 96e Veteran 2 H |
465 | LUCAS GREGOIRE | COURVOISIER JOGGING LOISIR | 01:54:46 | 141e Senior H |
466 | SAINT MARTIN LAURENT | AFCF FOULAYRONNES | 01:54:47 | 147e Veteran 1 H |
467 | DUBOIS ROGER | AVENIR MORTAIN | 01:54:50 | 20e Veteran 3 H |
468 | MORIN SYLVAIN | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 01:54:51 | 148e Veteran 1 H |
469 | LEBRUN RAYMOND | 01:54:51 | 149e Veteran 1 H | |
470 | BARRE PAULETTE | EVMA | 01:54:51 | 26e Veteran 1 F |
471 | GOUIGNARD JEAN MICHEL | 01:54:58 | 150e Veteran 1 H | |
472 | CHAUVIN MONIQUE | 01:55:01 | 8e Veteran 2 F | |
473 | PELLETIER SOPHIE | LIMAGNE ATHLETE ENDURANCE | 01:55:02 | 23e Senior F |
474 | BRODIN GUILLAUME | AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON | 01:55:02 | 142e Senior H |
475 | MIOT MARTIAL | MARTELL CLUB LOISIRS | 01:55:03 | 97e Veteran 2 H |
476 | DAUDIN DOMINIQUE | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 01:55:11 | 98e Veteran 2 H |
477 | POUIT SANDRA | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 01:55:12 | 24e Senior F |
478 | SOARES THIERRY | 01:55:12 | 143e Senior H | |
479 | GALLAIS YOANN | 01:55:16 | 144e Senior H | |
480 | MAIGNAN NATHALIE | 01:55:17 | 27e Veteran 1 F | |
481 | COUDERT MICHAEL | 01:55:18 | 145e Senior H | |
482 | PEAN FABIEN | 01:55:20 | 146e Senior H | |
483 | ARNOUX FRANCIS | CAVALEURS DU CLAIN | 01:55:21 | 99e Veteran 2 H |
484 | VIALE FABRICE | 01:55:23 | 147e Senior H | |
485 | BONNEFOND PATRICE | 01:55:24 | 148e Senior H | |
486 | CAMUS ANNE | 01:55:25 | 9e Veteran 2 F | |
487 | CAMUS MICHEL | 01:55:25 | 100e Veteran 2 H | |
488 | GUILGOT SEBASTIEN | 01:55:28 | 149e Senior H | |
489 | GORICHON JEAN LUC | TDCO FLEAC | 01:55:30 | 151e Veteran 1 H |
490 | LAVERGNE JOEL | COURVOISIER JOGGING LOISIR | 01:55:32 | 101e Veteran 2 H |
491 | MISSET JEAN MARIE | PATTES AU BEURRE (LES) - AS ST JUNIEN | 01:55:52 | 102e Veteran 2 H |
492 | FABIER ALAIN | 01:55:52 | 103e Veteran 2 H | |
493 | FARGES YVES | "ST JUNIEN, LES P' | TITS GRAS DU CHALE" | 01:55:55 |
494 | SERRA PAUL SERGE | 01:55:57 | 152e Veteran 1 H | |
495 | BROTIER SEBASTIEN | JARNAC POMPIERS | 01:56:01 | 153e Veteran 1 H |
496 | POLET FRANCOIS | 01:56:02 | 150e Senior H | |
497 | ROUX LOIC | 01:56:05 | 151e Senior H | |
498 | CHARDONNET JACQUES | 01:56:12 | 22e Veteran 3 H | |
499 | PIBERNE JACKY | 01:56:14 | 104e Veteran 2 H | |
500 | ANTOINE JOEL | 01:56:18 | 152e Senior H | |
501 | JOUSSON GABRIELE | 01:56:22 | 28e Veteran 1 F | |
502 | NICOLLE FRANCK | 01:56:23 | 154e Veteran 1 H | |
503 | TRUFFANDIER FABIENNE | PLASSAC CA | 01:56:23 | 25e Senior F |
504 | BORJA GABRIEL | AFCF FOULAYRONNES | 01:56:25 | 105e Veteran 2 H |
505 | ARRIVE MARIE | SAUJON | 01:56:27 | 29e Veteran 1 F |
506 | USUBELLI CHRISTIAN | FOULEES BREUILLETOISES (LES) | 01:56:28 | 106e Veteran 2 H |
507 | MARLOT PHILIPPE | COGNAC AC | 01:56:30 | 155e Veteran 1 H |
508 | RISPAL CLAUDE | RAPETOUS TOULENNE | 01:56:30 | 107e Veteran 2 H |
509 | RAMOS MARIE HELENE | PLASSAC CA | 01:56:34 | 30e Veteran 1 F |
510 | RIVET-HUMEAU JEAN | SPIRIDON 16 | 01:56:35 | 23e Veteran 3 H |
511 | ELIOT MICHEL | 01:56:40 | 24e Veteran 3 H | |
512 | ROUGERIE ALAIN | 01:56:41 | 156e Veteran 1 H | |
513 | ALLARD CHRISTOPHE | 01:56:45 | 157e Veteran 1 H | |
514 | SIMON DOMINIQUE | 01:56:46 | 158e Veteran 1 H | |
515 | FLEURY CATHERINE | 01:56:48 | 31e Veteran 1 F | |
516 | MATRON DAMIEN | 01:56:53 | 153e Senior H | |
517 | GUERRERO JEAN PAUL | 01:56:56 | 159e Veteran 1 H | |
518 | SCOUARNEC AGNES | ATSCAF 16 | 01:56:57 | 32e Veteran 1 F |
519 | DROUX DOMINIQUE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 01:56:57 | 108e Veteran 2 H |
520 | LAMMERTYN GUILLAUME | CREDIT AGRICOLE CHTE PERIGORD | 01:57:00 | 154e Senior H |
521 | HERVE DAVID | 01:57:01 | 155e Senior H | |
522 | HAMMERER JOEL | LIMOGES CAPO | 01:57:02 | 160e Veteran 1 H |
523 | HAY STEPHANE | LIMOGES CAPO | 01:57:02 | 156e Senior H |
524 | GILLARDEAU ALEXANDRE | 01:57:03 | 157e Senior H | |
525 | MARTINEAU PATRICE | 01:57:04 | 161e Veteran 1 H | |
526 | ZABORSKY PASCAL | CS HENNESSY | 01:57:05 | 109e Veteran 2 H |
527 | BENDLER MIEKO | 01:57:06 | 26e Senior F | |
528 | ZAWADSKI JACQUES | 01:57:08 | 110e Veteran 2 H | |
529 | NIVELLE VERONIQUE | 01:57:10 | 33e Veteran 1 F | |
530 | AUVERGNAT MARYSE | NIEUL AIR PUR | 01:57:11 | 10e Veteran 2 F |
531 | SCHILLING VALERIE | NIEUL AIR PUR | 01:57:12 | 34e Veteran 1 F |
532 | MICHALECK PIERRE | 01:57:17 | 25e Veteran 3 H | |
533 | MONTACIE MARC | 01:57:17 | 111e Veteran 2 H | |
534 | ALET MARCEL | DECAZEVILLE - MINEURS DE | 01:57:19 | 112e Veteran 2 H |
535 | GOULARD SABRINA | TCR TRIATHLON CLUB ROYANNAIS | 01:57:20 | 27e Senior F |
536 | DELAUNAY OLIVIER | EDF - GDF (CCSC) | 01:57:25 | 113e Veteran 2 H |
537 | NOUAL CHRISTIAN | 01:57:30 | 114e Veteran 2 H | |
538 | DUFOUR YVES | E A C C DOMPIERRE | 01:57:32 | 115e Veteran 2 H |
539 | LOUETTE BERNARD | LIMOGES CAPO | 01:57:33 | 116e Veteran 2 H |
540 | MORDO JEAN PIERRE | ST PALAIS SUR MER AC | 01:57:35 | 26e Veteran 3 H |
541 | MAYERAS MARIE | NIORT ANGELIQUE CLUB | 01:57:37 | 11e Veteran 2 F |
542 | KIRCH XAVIER | 01:57:48 | 27e Veteran 3 H | |
543 | CHEVALIER ALAIN | ASPTT LIMOGES | 01:57:53 | 28e Veteran 3 H |
544 | PERCHE EMMANUEL | 01:57:54 | 158e Senior H | |
545 | POILANE AURELIEN | 01:57:54 | 159e Senior H | |
546 | DELIAT FREDERIC | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:57:56 | 162e Veteran 1 H |
547 | RIMLINGER ERIC | AFCF FOULAYRONNES | 01:57:57 | 163e Veteran 1 H |
548 | JUST ERIC | LIMOGES CAPO | 01:57:58 | 164e Veteran 1 H |
549 | DUFOURG PIERRE | RAPETOUS TOULENNE | 01:58:04 | 117e Veteran 2 H |
550 | BALOT CHRISTELLE | LIMOGES LEGRAND FEYTIAT AS | 01:58:14 | 28e Senior F |
551 | GRASSAUD JOEL | 01:58:15 | 118e Veteran 2 H | |
552 | RIVAL JEAN PIERRE | ASCORI - RICHELIEU | 01:58:16 | 119e Veteran 2 H |
553 | DUFOUR CORINNE | E A C C DOMPIERRE | 01:58:19 | 35e Veteran 1 F |
554 | DE COSTER PIERRE | DEXIA CONNECTIONS | 01:58:19 | 120e Veteran 2 H |
555 | PAILLOUX SYLVIANE | OXYGENE CONFOLENS | 01:58:21 | 12e Veteran 2 F |
556 | SIMONET DOMINIQUE | PONTOIS OLYMPIQUE (RUGBY) | 01:58:34 | 121e Veteran 2 H |
557 | NOSSIT ALAIN | RAPETOUS TOULENNE | 01:58:37 | 29e Veteran 3 H |
558 | ROUX STEPHANE | 01:58:41 | 122e Veteran 2 H | |
559 | CORRE BRUNO | 01:58:42 | 165e Veteran 1 H | |
560 | PLISSON XAVIER | 01:58:52 | 166e Veteran 1 H | |
561 | ROUSSEAU JEAN PIERRE | LIMOGES CAPO | 01:58:52 | 167e Veteran 1 H |
562 | FELDER MARTIN | SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC CE | 01:58:54 | 168e Veteran 1 H |
563 | GRALL PASCAL | 01:58:55 | 169e Veteran 1 H | |
564 | SAINT JORE JEAN PIERRE | 01:58:55 | 123e Veteran 2 H | |
565 | CHARBONNIER JEROME | 01:58:56 | 170e Veteran 1 H | |
566 | MOMMAIRE PHILIPPE | 01:58:56 | 124e Veteran 2 H | |
567 | PERROGON DOMINIQUE | COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE | 01:59:06 | 36e Veteran 1 F |
568 | LE FRANC MICHEL | JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS | 01:59:09 | 125e Veteran 2 H |
569 | PELLERIN LAURENT | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:59:11 | 171e Veteran 1 H |
570 | GIRAUD MARCEL | KEKES DU BOCAGE LES | 01:59:11 | 30e Veteran 3 H |
571 | FRASQUILHO VALERIE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:59:11 | 37e Veteran 1 F |
572 | BLAINEAU VALERIE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:59:12 | 38e Veteran 1 F |
573 | BONNET OLIVIER | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:59:13 | 126e Veteran 2 H |
574 | TURPEAU PATRICE | 01:59:18 | 172e Veteran 1 H | |
575 | WARIN SANDRA | 01:59:37 | 29e Senior F | |
576 | PETIT MORGAN | COGNAC SAPEURS POMPIERS | 01:59:38 | 160e Senior H |
577 | ROUIL DAVID | 01:59:40 | 161e Senior H | |
578 | GUERRATO BRUNO | 01:59:44 | 173e Veteran 1 H | |
579 | GROUSSEAU STEPHANE | SAINTES - AMICALE SP | 01:59:54 | 162e Senior H |
580 | PENIS STEPHANE | SAINTES - AMICALE SP | 01:59:55 | 163e Senior H |
581 | ESNAULT EMMANUEL | 02:00:00 | 174e Veteran 1 H | |
582 | MARCHAIS JEAN LUC | 02:00:08 | 175e Veteran 1 H | |
583 | CROCHET LAURENT | 02:00:14 | 164e Senior H | |
584 | GIRBET PHILIPPE | 02:00:15 | 176e Veteran 1 H | |
585 | JOULIN MARIE | CS ALLONNAIS | 02:00:26 | 39e Veteran 1 F |
586 | BOURDIN CHRISTINE | 02:00:45 | 40e Veteran 1 F | |
587 | BOURDIN GERARD | 02:00:45 | 127e Veteran 2 H | |
588 | CHABAUDIE ROBERT | 02:00:48 | 128e Veteran 2 H | |
589 | COUTURIER JEAN LUC | 02:00:58 | 129e Veteran 2 H | |
590 | COURAIT DANIEL | ASPTT DIRAC | 02:00:58 | 130e Veteran 2 H |
591 | LABELLE PASCAL | TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON | 02:00:58 | 177e Veteran 1 H |
592 | HUBAUT ISABELLE | 02:01:04 | 41e Veteran 1 F | |
593 | BOUDAUD ANTONIN | 02:01:12 | 4e Espoir H | |
594 | CORNET MARC ANTOINE | 02:01:25 | 165e Senior H | |
595 | BOUCHER DANIELE | GAZELEC IDF US | 02:01:29 | 13e Veteran 2 F |
596 | CHAPPIS ROMAIN | 02:01:35 | 166e Senior H | |
597 | COURJAUD MARYLENE | SPIRIDON 16 | 02:01:41 | 14e Veteran 2 F |
598 | GOMEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE | 02:01:41 | 178e Veteran 1 H | |
599 | ROUILLE BERNARD | ROYAN - 17 SOUPAPES | 02:01:42 | 131e Veteran 2 H |
600 | BARREAU DOMINIQUE | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 02:01:49 | 132e Veteran 2 H |
601 | BESSON LOIC | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 02:01:49 | 133e Veteran 2 H |
602 | BARON CHRISTELLE | 02:01:50 | 179e Veteran 1 H | |
603 | LOPES GUILLAUME | CS HENNESSY | 02:01:52 | 167e Senior H |
604 | BARREAU VERONIQUE | 02:01:55 | 42e Veteran 1 F | |
605 | DELPIT PATRICK | 02:02:03 | 180e Veteran 1 H | |
606 | BOISSIERE VERONIQUE | 02:02:17 | 43e Veteran 1 F | |
607 | LAFONT LAURENT | 02:02:18 | 181e Veteran 1 H | |
608 | LANGERON BRUNO | 02:02:18 | 182e Veteran 1 H | |
609 | MICHEL AUDE | MOULINS EAMYA | 02:02:19 | 44e Veteran 1 F |
610 | RODRIGO MIGUEL CENDRINE | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 02:02:19 | 45e Veteran 1 F |
611 | LEVEQUE JACQUES | "ST JUNIEN, LES P' | TITS GRAS DU CHALE" | 02:02:20 |
612 | SICAUD MICHELE | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 02:02:21 | 15e Veteran 2 F |
613 | BEZIER MARC | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 02:02:22 | 168e Senior H |
614 | ARNOULT CHRISTOPHE | AS TIMAC | 02:02:29 | 183e Veteran 1 H |
615 | DEWASTE JEAN CLAUDE | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF LILLE | 02:02:30 | 134e Veteran 2 H |
616 | DESTEIRDT JEAN RAYMOND | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF LILLE | 02:02:31 | 184e Veteran 1 H |
617 | MAILLOT ERIC | 02:02:33 | 169e Senior H | |
618 | JANOT FREDERIC | 02:02:35 | 185e Veteran 1 H | |
619 | PALLU PASCAL | 02:02:38 | 186e Veteran 1 H | |
620 | FERRAND CHRISTIAN | CHATEAUNEUF/CHTE JC | 02:02:41 | 135e Veteran 2 H |
621 | STAUB BERNARD | FOULEES BREUILLETOISES (LES) | 02:02:49 | 32e Veteran 3 H |
622 | LAMBERT SERGE | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 02:02:52 | 33e Veteran 3 H |
623 | FREDERICK VALERIE | HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME | 02:02:52 | 30e Senior F |
624 | GUILLARD JEAN CYRILLE | 02:03:00 | 187e Veteran 1 H | |
625 | OLIVEIRA XAVIER | FOULEES BREUILLETOISES (LES) | 02:03:01 | 136e Veteran 2 H |
626 | BALLET-BASSINET ANNIE | SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN | 02:03:03 | 16e Veteran 2 F |
627 | GENIN JEAN LUC | SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN | 02:03:04 | 137e Veteran 2 H |
628 | DEMELLE GENEVIEVE | 02:03:05 | 17e Veteran 2 F | |
629 | GUILLET CHRISTIAN | MARATH YON NATURE | 02:03:05 | 138e Veteran 2 H |
630 | CHORT CHRISTOPHE | 02:03:05 | 188e Veteran 1 H | |
631 | LOTZ PASCAL | COURSEULLES RUNNING | 02:03:08 | 189e Veteran 1 H |
632 | LOTZ ALINE | COURSEULLES RUNNING | 02:03:08 | 46e Veteran 1 F |
633 | BESNIER FRANCK | 02:03:09 | 190e Veteran 1 H | |
634 | DUCROS JOHNNY | 02:03:12 | 170e Senior H | |
635 | DUPONT NATHALIE | 02:03:12 | 47e Veteran 1 F | |
636 | BOUCHET EMMANUEL | 02:03:38 | 171e Senior H | |
637 | GRANET EMMANUEL | 02:03:38 | 172e Senior H | |
638 | RUCHER GUILLAUME | COM REPAS | 02:03:42 | 7e Junior H |
639 | BARDONNEAU GUILLAUME | COM REPAS | 02:03:42 | 5e Espoir H |
640 | JOLY JEREMY | COM REPAS | 02:03:43 | 6e Espoir H |
641 | MARTINEAU SAMUEL | COM REPAS | 02:03:44 | 7e Espoir H |
642 | PAYE ANTOINE | 02:03:44 | 173e Senior H | |
643 | TIJOU FABIEN | 02:03:44 | 174e Senior H | |
644 | VITAL LAURENT | CS HENNESSY | 02:03:45 | 191e Veteran 1 H |
645 | VITAL NICOLE | CS HENNESSY | 02:03:45 | 48e Veteran 1 F |
646 | CANTILLON-TRAMONT NATHALIE | 02:03:53 | 49e Veteran 1 F | |
647 | COLIN PATRICK | 02:03:55 | 175e Senior H | |
648 | ARROUAYS KARINE | 02:03:56 | 50e Veteran 1 F | |
649 | MORISSET PHILIPPE | 02:04:04 | 176e Senior H | |
650 | MORTIER NICOLAS | PONS JUDO CLUB | 02:04:06 | 192e Veteran 1 H |
651 | CAPILLON FRANCOISE | LES FONDUS | 02:04:10 | 18e Veteran 2 F |
652 | CAPILLON FRANCOIS | LES FONDUS | 02:04:10 | 139e Veteran 2 H |
653 | SEVAUX MURIELLE | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF LILLE | 02:04:28 | 19e Veteran 2 F |
654 | DESTAINVILLE-SOUMAGNE KARINE | 02:04:32 | 31e Senior F | |
655 | RICOU BEATRICE | CS ALLONNAIS | 02:04:33 | 20e Veteran 2 F |
656 | BAFFOIGNE CHRISTIAN | USB LABATUT | 02:04:45 | 34e Veteran 3 H |
657 | LEBOUCQ NATHALIE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 02:04:52 | 51e Veteran 1 F |
658 | TRAYAUD CHRISTINE | COURIR A ST GERVAIS | 02:04:58 | 21e Veteran 2 F |
659 | MEUNIER LAURE | 02:04:59 | 32e Senior F | |
660 | HUBERMONT BENOIT | HOBAY RUNNING CLUB | 02:04:59 | 140e Veteran 2 H |
661 | SIMON-LABRIC MATHIEU | 02:05:07 | 177e Senior H | |
662 | SZWEC PATRICE | LIMOGES LEGRAND FEYTIAT AS | 02:05:13 | 141e Veteran 2 H |
663 | BOUNOURE THIERRY | 02:05:19 | 193e Veteran 1 H | |
664 | BRACHOT PHILIPPE | 02:05:21 | 194e Veteran 1 H | |
665 | DORBE FRANCOISE | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 02:05:31 | 52e Veteran 1 F |
666 | DEBAIN JEAN FRANCOIS | EVREUX AC TRIATHLON | 02:05:34 | 142e Veteran 2 H |
667 | POLARD PHILIPPE | 02:05:34 | 195e Veteran 1 H | |
668 | GARNIER DELPHINE | SAUJON | 02:05:37 | 53e Veteran 1 F |
669 | MARQUET THIERRY | "LES CORNI&ATILDE | © | RES" |
670 | VERHAEGHE LEON | DEXIA CONNECTIONS | 02:05:45 | 35e Veteran 3 H |
671 | LAMOUR ERIC | AS TIMAC | 02:05:45 | 196e Veteran 1 H |
672 | PETERS FABIENNE | 02:05:49 | 54e Veteran 1 F | |
673 | PRETOT ALICE | RAPETOUS TOULENNE | 02:05:50 | 55e Veteran 1 F |
674 | THUILLIEZ CATHERINE | 02:05:55 | 22e Veteran 2 F | |
675 | ARNOUX EVELYNE | CAVALEURS DU CLAIN | 02:05:57 | 23e Veteran 2 F |
676 | GALLOUX NATHALIE | ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE | 02:06:04 | 33e Senior F |
677 | MICHEL SERGE | HOBAY RUNNING CLUB | 02:06:08 | 197e Veteran 1 H |
678 | QUEYROY MARTINE | SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN | 02:06:11 | 24e Veteran 2 F |
679 | BENOIT VALERIE | ACPA | 02:06:12 | 56e Veteran 1 F |
680 | THIBAUD DAVID | ASSOCIATION DES COUSINS QUI COURENT | 02:06:15 | 178e Senior H |
681 | BENNACEUR MICHEL | 02:06:16 | 36e Veteran 3 H | |
682 | RIBOULET FABRICE | 02:06:44 | 179e Senior H | |
683 | BARDON MONIQUE | SURGERE 1000 PATTES | 02:07:03 | 25e Veteran 2 F |
684 | BOULESTEIX FLORENCE | PLASSAC CA | 02:07:13 | 57e Veteran 1 F |
685 | ALIGE SABINE | PLASSAC CA | 02:07:13 | 58e Veteran 1 F |
686 | GAUTEREAUD FREDERIC | 02:07:15 | 180e Senior H | |
687 | BRUNAUD CATHERINE | BORDEAUX ASSPCU | 02:07:29 | 26e Veteran 2 F |
688 | LEFEVRE JEAN PIERRE | LOISIRS PEDESTRES TYROSSAIS | 02:07:40 | 37e Veteran 3 H |
689 | FRANCISCO MOISE | JOGGEURS EN HUREPOIX | 02:07:45 | 181e Senior H |
690 | GRILLARD VERONIQUE | 02:07:46 | 59e Veteran 1 F | |
691 | MOYON PHILIPPE | S NO S | 02:07:46 | 198e Veteran 1 H |
692 | BABIN CLAIRE | 02:07:47 | 60e Veteran 1 F | |
693 | BAVRE YVES | DEXIA CONNECTIONS | 02:08:14 | 199e Veteran 1 H |
694 | CROGIEZ PASCAL | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF LILLE | 02:08:18 | 144e Veteran 2 H |
695 | LAFON BRUNO | 02:08:18 | 200e Veteran 1 H | |
696 | TOTEL PASCALE | AS TIMAC | 02:08:19 | 61e Veteran 1 F |
697 | GABORIAUD ROGER | 02:08:19 | 201e Veteran 1 H | |
698 | CERRIS PATRICIA | 02:08:23 | 27e Veteran 2 F | |
699 | MARBOEUF PIERRE | KEKES DU BOCAGE LES | 02:08:28 | 145e Veteran 2 H |
700 | LEGRAND YVES | 02:08:31 | 146e Veteran 2 H | |
701 | FORESTIER ANGELIQUE | 02:08:35 | 34e Senior F | |
702 | FORESTIER JEROME | 02:08:35 | 182e Senior H | |
703 | MORIN JOSE | CSADN | 02:08:36 | 147e Veteran 2 H |
704 | POUILLAUTE ALAIN | 02:08:36 | 148e Veteran 2 H | |
705 | RICHARDAUD SYLVIE | COGNAC AC | 02:08:39 | 62e Veteran 1 F |
706 | FREVILLE ROGER | 02:08:40 | 149e Veteran 2 H | |
707 | BLANCHETON BERNARD | ETAMPES ATHLETISME | 02:08:42 | 38e Veteran 3 H |
708 | ROGIER SABINE | BARRET BARBEZIEUX - FRATERNELLE DE | 02:08:46 | 35e Senior F |
709 | VICARD FABIENNE | COGNAC AC | 02:08:47 | 63e Veteran 1 F |
710 | ROULLET RENOLEAU BERTRAND | 02:08:54 | 39e Veteran 3 H | |
711 | JUILLET FREDERIC | CS HENNESSY | 02:08:58 | 202e Veteran 1 H |
712 | MASON JOAN | 02:09:02 | 1e Veteran 3 F | |
713 | EHRMANN-AUPETIT DELPHINE | 02:09:31 | 36e Senior F | |
714 | TEXIER SYLVIE | VIVONNE LOISISRS | 02:09:40 | 28e Veteran 2 F |
715 | MANDON VIRGINIE | 02:09:45 | 29e Veteran 2 F | |
716 | LARRET LAURENT | 02:09:47 | 203e Veteran 1 H | |
717 | DUCLOUX FREDERIQUE | COURIR A ST GERVAIS | 02:09:51 | 64e Veteran 1 F |
718 | GORICHON FREDERIQUE | TDCO FLEAC | 02:09:52 | 65e Veteran 1 F |
719 | BAUDOUIN DIDIER | AS SEALED AIR | 02:09:53 | 150e Veteran 2 H |
720 | MALGAT DIDIER | AS SEALED AIR | 02:09:54 | 151e Veteran 2 H |
721 | CARRE MARIE HELENE | 02:10:06 | 66e Veteran 1 F | |
722 | LEGLISE SYLVIE | 02:10:19 | 67e Veteran 1 F | |
723 | ROUX PHILIPPE | 02:10:19 | 204e Veteran 1 H | |
724 | VIGIER PASCAL | 02:10:36 | 205e Veteran 1 H | |
725 | SCHEID LAURENT | JSA TRIATHLON ANGOULEME | 02:10:36 | 183e Senior H |
726 | PARTHONNEAU JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 02:10:37 | 184e Senior H | |
727 | GIRARDEAU STEPHANE | 02:10:42 | 206e Veteran 1 H | |
728 | AUDIER PASCAL | 02:10:42 | 152e Veteran 2 H | |
729 | MOTARD JEROME | 02:10:48 | 185e Senior H | |
730 | MORILLON BEATRICE | LUCHAC LES TAFIOLLES DE LUCHA | 02:10:55 | 68e Veteran 1 F |
731 | QUEFFELEC CLAUDINE | REDERIEN AR BRADEN-QUIMPER | 02:11:07 | 30e Veteran 2 F |
732 | LE CERF CHRISTIANE | 02:11:14 | 2e Veteran 3 F | |
733 | LE GALL OLIVIER | 02:11:15 | 186e Senior H | |
734 | CROS VERONIQUE | 02:11:24 | 37e Senior F | |
735 | CHAUVET EDDY | SAINTES - AMICALE SP | 02:11:32 | 187e Senior H |
736 | BLANCHET SYLVIE | 02:11:39 | 69e Veteran 1 F | |
737 | BLANCHET FREDY | 02:11:39 | 207e Veteran 1 H | |
738 | GUILBEAU NAIMA | 02:11:39 | 38e Senior F | |
739 | MICHAELI CATHERINE | 02:11:54 | 70e Veteran 1 F | |
740 | MARTIN PHILIPPE | S NO S | 02:11:54 | 208e Veteran 1 H |
741 | FERRU STEPHANE | 02:11:55 | 209e Veteran 1 H | |
742 | MIAHLE JEAN PIERRE | ROYAN - 17 SOUPAPES | 02:12:01 | 40e Veteran 3 H |
743 | TABUTEAU GYL | 02:12:02 | 210e Veteran 1 H | |
744 | RHIM BENJAMIN | SAINTES - AMICALE SP | 02:12:04 | 188e Senior H |
745 | MARTIN NADIA | S NO S | 02:12:05 | 71e Veteran 1 F |
746 | CHAULET FRANCIS | CS HENNESSY | 02:12:07 | 211e Veteran 1 H |
747 | BURBAUD ALAIN | CS HENNESSY | 02:12:08 | 153e Veteran 2 H |
748 | BOURINET GERALD | 02:12:12 | 189e Senior H | |
749 | DASSE CHRISTIANE | LOISIRS PEDESTRES TYROSSAIS | 02:12:15 | 3e Veteran 3 F |
750 | DASSE JEAN MICHEL | LOISIRS PEDESTRES TYROSSAIS | 02:12:16 | 41e Veteran 3 H |
751 | BARBASANGE CHRISTIAN | 02:12:33 | 42e Veteran 3 H | |
752 | PENHOAT-BELLANCOURT MARIE FRANCOISE | LOISIRS PEDESTRES TYROSSAIS | 02:12:37 | 4e Veteran 3 F |
753 | LAMOUR MICHELE | AS TIMAC | 02:12:39 | 72e Veteran 1 F |
754 | SPISZ BRUNO | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF LILLE | 02:12:39 | 212e Veteran 1 H |
755 | FRADIN NATHALIE | 02:12:40 | 73e Veteran 1 F | |
756 | CIBERT MARIE NOELLE | ROCHECHOUART ROC | 02:12:56 | 31e Veteran 2 F |
757 | AUCH RONAN | COGNAC SAPEURS POMPIERS | 02:13:09 | 190e Senior H |
758 | MAGNE SEBASTIEN | COGNAC SAPEURS POMPIERS | 02:13:17 | 191e Senior H |
759 | JOURNAULT FREDERICK | MIGNE AUXANCES US | 02:13:19 | 213e Veteran 1 H |
760 | RUMEAU VINCENT | 02:13:25 | 192e Senior H | |
761 | RATHERY SERGE | FOULEES BREUILLETOISES (LES) | 02:13:27 | 43e Veteran 3 H |
762 | RAULT JOCELYNE | FOULEES BREUILLETOISES (LES) | 02:13:27 | 32e Veteran 2 F |
763 | OLIVEIRA SYLVIE | FOULEES BREUILLETOISES (LES) | 02:13:27 | 74e Veteran 1 F |
764 | GROSOS ALAIN | FOULEES BREUILLETOISES (LES) | 02:13:28 | 214e Veteran 1 H |
765 | GERY CHRISTOPHE | 02:13:39 | 215e Veteran 1 H | |
766 | GERY EVELYNE | 02:13:41 | 33e Veteran 2 F | |
767 | VERDEAU VERONIQUE | 02:13:59 | 75e Veteran 1 F | |
768 | PRESTAT JINANE | 02:14:02 | 39e Senior F | |
769 | CHURLET MATHIEU | 02:14:32 | 193e Senior H | |
770 | BUFFAUD ANTOINE | 02:14:32 | 194e Senior H | |
771 | MOINET NATHALIE | 02:14:35 | 76e Veteran 1 F | |
772 | JANOT MARIE | 02:14:35 | 77e Veteran 1 F | |
773 | PANNAUD MARIA | 02:14:36 | 78e Veteran 1 F | |
774 | MILLET DENIS | 02:14:42 | 154e Veteran 2 H | |
775 | PETIT BERTRAND | 02:15:00 | 216e Veteran 1 H | |
776 | FABIER BENOIT | 02:15:02 | 217e Veteran 1 H | |
777 | DAWES GEOFFREY | LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 02:15:07 | 1e Veteran 4 H |
778 | BELLET BEATRICE | ROYAN - 17 SOUPAPES | 02:15:18 | 34e Veteran 2 F |
779 | CZERBAKOFF ERIC | 02:15:39 | 155e Veteran 2 H | |
780 | CHARLES BERNARD | 02:15:42 | 218e Veteran 1 H | |
781 | BARRIERE CHRISTINE | ARPAJON RUNNING CLUB | 02:15:59 | 79e Veteran 1 F |
782 | STRUZIK FRANCOISE | 02:16:17 | 35e Veteran 2 F | |
783 | POINOT SYLVIE | 02:16:17 | 80e Veteran 1 F | |
784 | BOURDIN CLARISSE | 02:16:17 | 40e Senior F | |
785 | SEGUY ANNE MARIE | 02:16:17 | 81e Veteran 1 F | |
786 | MAGNE YVETTE | ARPAJON RUNNING CLUB | 02:16:18 | 36e Veteran 2 F |
787 | DOMANCHIN VALERIE | AS SEALED AIR | 02:16:48 | 41e Senior F |
788 | SIVAUJON CHRISTIAN | 02:16:54 | 44e Veteran 3 H | |
789 | BOUKHOBZA FLORINE | 02:16:58 | 82e Veteran 1 F | |
790 | FOURNIER DOMINIQUE | 02:17:10 | 219e Veteran 1 H | |
791 | GOURBAUD PHILIPPE | ROYAN - 17 SOUPAPES | 02:17:18 | 220e Veteran 1 H |
792 | LARDOUX CAROLINE | 02:17:25 | 42e Senior F | |
793 | MICHEAU ROLAND | 02:17:31 | 156e Veteran 2 H | |
794 | LHOMOND VINCENT | 02:17:31 | 157e Veteran 2 H | |
795 | GIRAUD CELINE | VERNAUIL OXYGENE | 02:17:32 | 43e Senior F |
796 | GAUTHIER AXEL | PASS RUNNING | 02:17:55 | 158e Veteran 2 H |
797 | CARTON EMMANUEL | 02:17:58 | 195e Senior H | |
798 | DAUGE SYLVIE | 02:17:59 | 83e Veteran 1 F | |
799 | LECLEROY JEAN MICHEL | 02:18:07 | 159e Veteran 2 H | |
800 | ROCOLLE JEAN | 02:18:09 | 45e Veteran 3 H | |
801 | PREVOT EDGARD | 02:18:10 | 2e Veteran 4 H | |
802 | DUPERRAY GILBERT | CS ALLONNAIS | 02:18:15 | 160e Veteran 2 H |
803 | DUPERRAY GISLAINE | CS ALLONNAIS | 02:18:15 | 37e Veteran 2 F |
804 | POUJADE SERGE | AFCF FOULAYRONNES | 02:18:17 | 46e Veteran 3 H |
805 | AUDITEAU-HIZEMBERT ALINE | 02:18:18 | 84e Veteran 1 F | |
806 | VACHERON PATRICE | 02:18:19 | 161e Veteran 2 H | |
807 | RUEZ JEREMIE | 02:18:36 | 196e Senior H | |
808 | PINEAU VALERIE | 02:18:49 | 85e Veteran 1 F | |
809 | PINEAU JEAN LUC | 02:18:49 | 221e Veteran 1 H | |
810 | DIEZI KUBLAH | 02:18:52 | 197e Senior H | |
811 | FERNANDEZ ERIC | DECAZEVILLE - MINEURS DE | 02:18:59 | 222e Veteran 1 H |
812 | IBANEZ GUY | DECAZEVILLE - MINEURS DE | 02:18:59 | 162e Veteran 2 H |
813 | CLARY LIONEL | DECAZEVILLE - MINEURS DE | 02:19:00 | 163e Veteran 2 H |
814 | GARCIA NATHALIE | DECAZEVILLE - MINEURS DE | 02:19:00 | 86e Veteran 1 F |
815 | RODRIGUES ANTOINE | DECAZEVILLE - MINEURS DE | 02:19:00 | 164e Veteran 2 H |
816 | DELAGNES YVES | DECAZEVILLE - MINEURS DE | 02:19:00 | 165e Veteran 2 H |
817 | CRESPO HENRI | DECAZEVILLE - MINEURS DE | 02:19:00 | 166e Veteran 2 H |
818 | BOURDIE GUY | DECAZEVILLE - MINEURS DE | 02:19:01 | 167e Veteran 2 H |
819 | MIMAUD JEAN PIERRE | JOGGEURS RUFFECOIS | 02:19:08 | 47e Veteran 3 H |
820 | DEMONTAGNE PHILIPPE | 02:19:34 | 48e Veteran 3 H | |
821 | ROBLIN CHRISTIAN | 02:19:41 | 168e Veteran 2 H | |
822 | LEFEUVRE JACQUELINE | AS TIMAC | 02:19:55 | 5e Veteran 3 F |
823 | MASSETEAU MIREILLE | 02:20:03 | 87e Veteran 1 F | |
824 | ROUMILHAC MARIE BRIGITTE | 02:20:03 | 88e Veteran 1 F | |
825 | BRUCHON CHRISTINE | 02:20:03 | 89e Veteran 1 F | |
826 | BRUCHON JEAN FRANCOIS | 02:20:03 | 169e Veteran 2 H | |
827 | MASBOEUF CHRISTOPHE | 02:20:05 | 198e Senior H | |
828 | JEAN FRANCIS | 02:20:39 | 49e Veteran 3 H | |
829 | KAPP ANNE | 02:20:40 | 90e Veteran 1 F | |
830 | VERGE PATRICK | 02:20:43 | 223e Veteran 1 H | |
831 | LAGARDE CLAIRE | 02:20:59 | 38e Veteran 2 F | |
832 | PECHEVIS FLORENCE | 02:21:07 | 91e Veteran 1 F | |
833 | STOKES SOPHIE | 02:21:09 | 44e Senior F | |
834 | FOULON PATRICK | AS TIMAC | 02:21:10 | 50e Veteran 3 H |
835 | AUDIER CATHERINE | 02:21:17 | 224e Veteran 1 H | |
836 | IMBERT ISABELLE | 02:21:17 | 92e Veteran 1 F | |
837 | BERTHEAU SABINE | 02:21:22 | 93e Veteran 1 F | |
838 | BERNARDIN-SUPIOT NATHALIE | 02:21:26 | 94e Veteran 1 F | |
839 | BOTTELEAU RENE | 02:22:00 | 170e Veteran 2 H | |
840 | BONNET SYLVAIN | 02:22:14 | 199e Senior H | |
841 | GUILHAMET CHRISTINE | 02:22:21 | 95e Veteran 1 F | |
842 | VILLEDARY JOANNA | 02:22:48 | 45e Senior F | |
843 | MOUNAUD YANNICK-CHRISTIANE | 02:23:00 | 39e Veteran 2 F | |
844 | GREMBO KARINE | 02:23:21 | 40e Veteran 2 F | |
845 | COUSINET DOMINIQUE | NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME | 02:23:23 | 96e Veteran 1 F |
846 | CAILLE JEAN PAUL | NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME | 02:23:23 | 51e Veteran 3 H |
847 | VALIN RENE | NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME | 02:23:23 | 171e Veteran 2 H |
848 | VALIN CHANTAL | NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME | 02:23:23 | 41e Veteran 2 F |
849 | DESPERGES MICHEL | LOISIRS PEDESTRES TYROSSAIS | 02:23:49 | 172e Veteran 2 H |
850 | COUTURIER MARTINE | LIMOGES LEGRAND FEYTIAT AS | 02:24:46 | 42e Veteran 2 F |
851 | GAUJARD CATHERINE | LIMOGES LEGRAND FEYTIAT AS | 02:24:47 | 97e Veteran 1 F |
852 | SZWEC GHISLAINE | LIMOGES LEGRAND FEYTIAT AS | 02:24:48 | 98e Veteran 1 F |
853 | TOYNE-SEWELL PATRICK | 02:24:49 | 225e Veteran 1 H | |
854 | MC LAUGHLIN SEAMUS | 02:24:49 | 226e Veteran 1 H | |
855 | MC COWEN HENRY | 02:24:50 | 200e Senior H | |
856 | DENSHAM EDWARD | 02:24:51 | 227e Veteran 1 H | |
857 | LABRACHERIE SYLVIE | 02:24:54 | 99e Veteran 1 F | |
858 | VEROLLEMAN ALAIN | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF LILLE | 02:25:37 | 52e Veteran 3 H |
859 | GERVAIS ALAIN | 02:25:38 | 53e Veteran 3 H | |
860 | CUZZI NATHALIE | 02:25:39 | 100e Veteran 1 F | |
861 | RICHARD FLORENCE | 02:26:31 | 101e Veteran 1 F | |
862 | RISPAL ANNE MARY | RAPETOUS TOULENNE | 02:27:16 | 6e Veteran 3 F |
863 | LEMOINE CELINE | RAPETOUS TOULENNE | 02:27:28 | 46e Senior F |
864 | DUFOURG MARIE JOSE | RAPETOUS TOULENNE | 02:28:11 | 43e Veteran 2 F |
865 | HELDERLE PAUL | 02:28:22 | 54e Veteran 3 H | |
866 | PERRET DU CRAY RENAUD | 02:28:23 | 173e Veteran 2 H | |
867 | CHOPIN CHANTAL | RAPETOUS TOULENNE | 02:28:35 | 44e Veteran 2 F |
868 | GONY VIVIANE | COUREURS DU CHINONAIS | 02:29:01 | 102e Veteran 1 F |
869 | RAPINA MONIQUE | ASPTT TOURS | 02:29:16 | 45e Veteran 2 F |
870 | BERTAULT JACQUES | ASPTT TOURS | 02:29:16 | 174e Veteran 2 H |
871 | BERTAULT CATHERINE | ASPTT TOURS | 02:29:17 | 46e Veteran 2 F |
872 | JEANNOT DOMINIQUE | ASPTT TOURS | 02:29:17 | 55e Veteran 3 H |
873 | FOUILLET MICHELE | KEKES DU BOCAGE LES | 02:30:02 | 47e Veteran 2 F |
874 | LE FRANC NICOLE | JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS | 02:30:18 | 103e Veteran 1 F |
875 | LE BECACHEL SYBILLE | APC HOPITAL BRIVE | 02:30:52 | 104e Veteran 1 F |
876 | FRANCOIS ANNIE | 02:31:23 | 48e Veteran 2 F | |
877 | BEYNET SERGE | ASPTT TOURS | 02:31:46 | 201e Senior H |
878 | MORISSET MICHEL | ASPTT TOURS | 02:31:46 | 175e Veteran 2 H |
879 | MARETHEU BRUNO | ASPTT TOURS | 02:31:47 | 228e Veteran 1 H |
880 | ZIGHMI PHILIPPE | 02:33:12 | 176e Veteran 2 H | |
881 | BAREAUD PHILIPPE | EDF - GDF (CCSC) | 02:33:12 | 177e Veteran 2 H |
882 | DIEZI MAYLIS | 02:33:32 | 47e Senior F | |
883 | TABUREL NORBERT | JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS | 02:33:33 | 178e Veteran 2 H |
884 | PELE MARIE ANNICK | JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS | 02:33:33 | 49e Veteran 2 F |
885 | MENANTEAU SAMUEL | 02:33:48 | 202e Senior H | |
886 | VENZAL VALERIE | COURIR LE MONDE.ORG | 02:34:07 | 105e Veteran 1 F |
887 | MOINARD-LUCAS SUZANNE | EPIKOURONS | 02:34:18 | 50e Veteran 2 F |
888 | DUTILLEUX DIDIER | 02:36:12 | 229e Veteran 1 H | |
889 | PIGNOL LUCIE | 02:36:19 | 1e Espoir F | |
890 | BAFFOIGNE SIMONE | USB LABATUT | 02:37:53 | 7e Veteran 3 F |
891 | FAJOUX GERALDINE | 02:38:24 | 106e Veteran 1 F | |
892 | VOIRON JOELLE | 02:39:27 | 107e Veteran 1 F | |
893 | PELLE MARIE CLAIRE | RAPETOUS TOULENNE | 02:39:29 | 51e Veteran 2 F |
894 | VIALE SARAH | 02:41:18 | 108e Veteran 1 F | |
895 | REAUT JACQUELINE | RAPETOUS TOULENNE | 02:41:28 | 8e Veteran 3 F |
896 | MONNET CHRISTINE | 02:41:30 | 109e Veteran 1 F | |
897 | LAMBOUR VIRGINIE | 02:42:31 | 48e Senior F | |
898 | JEANSON PATRICK | AS SEALED AIR | 02:42:42 | 179e Veteran 2 H |
899 | FABIER LAURENT | 02:44:26 | 180e Veteran 2 H | |
900 | JARRY BERNARD | 02:45:44 | 181e Veteran 2 H | |
901 | BEIRNAERT JEAN PIERRE | DEXIA CONNECTIONS | 02:47:02 | 182e Veteran 2 H |
902 | DEBOTZE CHRISTIAN | DEXIA CONNECTIONS | 02:47:02 | 183e Veteran 2 H |
903 | PERRIN JACQUELINE | U S M D | 02:54:00 | 52e Veteran 2 F |
904 | GRANGE NATHALIE | COURIR LE MONDE.ORG | 02:54:00 | 110e Veteran 1 F |
905 | MERCIER VINCENT | GAZELEC IDF US | 02:54:01 | 203e Senior H |
906 | DRIEL JEAN PIERRE | GAZELEC IDF US | 02:54:01 | 184e Veteran 2 H |